Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Burgos/ Villafria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Burgos/ Villafria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Burgos/ Villafria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0833,780
BustAfghanistan 5,9993,728
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,9553,701
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1623,829
FarahAfghanistan 5,7763,589
GardizAfghanistan 6,2643,892
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2043,855
HeratAfghanistan 5,6743,526
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1773,838
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3123,922
KabulAfghanistan 6,2083,858
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1203,803
KhostAfghanistan 6,3363,937
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0643,768
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,7813,593
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9293,685
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1483,820
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7023,543
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8163,614
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0563,763
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8283,622
ShkoderAlbania 1,9011,181
TiranaAlbania 1,9361,203
VloreAlbania 1,9321,201
AdrarAlgeria 1,6391,019
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 861535
AlgiersAlgeria 860534
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,155718
BatnaAlgeria 1,128701
BecharAlgeria 1,213754
BejaiaAlgeria 973605
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,365848
BiskraAlgeria 1,168726
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8381,142
ChlefAlgeria 805500
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,108689
DjanetAlgeria 2,3441,457
DjelfaAlgeria 1,041647
El GoleaAlgeria 1,433890
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,341833
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,286799
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,469913
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9901,237
In SalahAlgeria 1,7711,100
MilianaAlgeria 840522
OranAlgeria 792492
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,0241,258
SkikdaAlgeria 1,086675
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3311,448
TebessaAlgeria 1,274792
TimimounAlgeria 1,499931
TindoufAlgeria 1,6841,046
TouggourtAlgeria 1,338832
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,66210,354
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,6485,996
Les EscaldesAndorra 422262
HuamboAngola 6,4454,005
LuandaAngola 5,9463,695
LuenaAngola 6,4824,028
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6014,102
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6797,879
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6477,859
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6647,870
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0537,490
ByrdAntarctica 15,1249,398
DavisAntarctica 14,0108,706
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6297,848
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0449,970
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2086,343
AzulArgentina 10,4786,511
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7796,698
BarilocheArgentina 11,4917,141
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2136,347
CeresArgentina 10,0036,216
ChamicalArgentina 10,3126,408
ChepesArgentina 10,4136,471
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,6577,244
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8966,149
CórdobaArgentina 10,2646,378
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2696,381
CorrientesArgentina 9,5985,964
EsquelArgentina 11,6317,228
EzeizaArgentina 10,2376,361
FormosaArgentina 9,4565,876
General PicoArgentina 10,6096,593
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0806,264
JuninArgentina 10,3476,430
La PlataArgentina 10,2156,348
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5735,949
La RiojaArgentina 10,2646,378
LaboulayeArgentina 10,4536,496
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,2647,621
Las LomitasArgentina 9,4695,884
Malarg EArgentina 10,9426,800
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3587,058
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4626,501
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2586,375
MendozaArgentina 10,6836,638
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,6746,633
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7836,079
NeuquenArgentina 11,1366,920
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,4236,477
OranArgentina 9,5765,951
ParanaArgentina 10,0816,264
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7026,029
PehuajoArgentina 10,5176,535
PergaminoArgentina 10,2706,382
PigeArgentina 10,6936,645
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2736,384
PosadasArgentina 9,4265,857
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6475,994
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,7446,676
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2176,349
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0916,271
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8076,094
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4186,474
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,2117,588
RivadaviaArgentina 9,5705,947
RosarioArgentina 10,1976,337
SaltaArgentina 9,7976,088
San AntonioArgentina 11,1156,907
San LuisArgentina 10,5596,562
San RafaelArgentina 10,7946,708
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7136,657
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9676,194
SarmientoArgentina 11,7297,288
TrelewArgentina 11,3257,038
TucumanArgentina 9,9466,180
UshuaiaArgentina 12,4127,713
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3746,446
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1106,283
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,5396,549
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9762,471
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6973,540
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,65610,350
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9739,304
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6119,701
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4969,629
AmberleyAustralia 17,32410,765
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,98310,553
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,33510,772
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2638,863
CairnsAustralia 15,9589,917
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,54610,904
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0358,722
CedunaAustralia 16,11510,014
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,75810,414
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8959,877
Cobar MoAustralia 17,06310,603
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5349,653
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,55110,906
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7639,796
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0169,331
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5239,025
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,7687,313
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,32510,766
East SaleAustralia 17,50110,875
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2369,468
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2379,468
EssendonAustralia 17,30310,752
ForrestAustralia 15,5849,684
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,70811,004
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3658,926
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2449,473
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7189,146
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,66310,976
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,64910,967
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,18210,056
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0349,342
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,61210,945
LavertonAustralia 17,29610,748
LearmonthAustralia 13,8968,635
LongreachAustralia 16,38910,184
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,38810,184
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,07111,229
Low HeadAustralia 17,56610,916
Mackay MoAustralia 16,55410,287
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,16011,285
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2848,876
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5459,038
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,29510,747
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,31210,758
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,91310,510
Mount GambierAustralia 16,96410,542
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8199,830
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,35211,404
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6989,755
Nowra RanAustralia 17,63610,959
NuriootpaAustralia 16,67310,360
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9408,663
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9789,929
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6529,105
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1418,787
RichmondAustralia 17,58210,925
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,82810,457
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,63210,957
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,63010,956
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3359,529
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3349,529
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1739,429
TibooburraAustralia 16,63210,336
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,23010,086
WaggaAustralia 17,39710,811
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,7717,315
WilliamtownAustralia 17,61710,947
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,18010,054
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6869,126
WoomeraAustralia 16,31510,138
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5469,039
GrazAustria 1,588987
InnsbruckAustria 1,298807
KlagenfurtAustria 1,497930
LinzAustria 1,534953
SalzburgAustria 1,435892
ViennaAustria 1,6881,049
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,404872
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,1622,587
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,3962,732
GancaAzerbaijan 4,1052,551
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2162,620
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1082,553
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9861,234
LerwickUk 1,9841,233
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,2132,618
QubaAzerbaijan 4,2502,641
SakiAzerbaijan 4,1492,578
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,3552,706
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,2872,664
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,2772,658
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,1622,587
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,3262,688
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,1702,591
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,0922,543
Horta, FaialAzores 2,1511,337
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,9391,205
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,3241,444
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,8794,275
MuharraqBahrain 5,1993,231
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7825,457
DhakaBangladesh 8,5865,336
CharnocksBarbados 6,2493,883
BrestBelarus 2,3111,436
GomelBelarus 2,8001,740
GrodnoBelarus 2,3871,483
MinskBelarus 2,6221,629
MogilevBelarus 2,7781,726
VitebskBelarus 2,8251,755
BrusselsBelgium 1,118695
D’UccleBelgium 1,118695
OstendeBelgium 1,104686
Belize CityBelize 8,2775,143
BeninBenin 4,0472,515
BohiconBenin 3,9532,456
CotonouBenin 4,0472,515
KandiBenin 3,5302,193
NatitingouBenin 3,5962,234
ParakouBenin 3,7202,312
SaveBenin 3,8632,400
BermudaBermuda 5,3923,351
La PazBolivia 9,2885,771
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0445,620
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7931,114
FrancistownBotswana 7,7574,820
MaunBotswana 7,4674,640
TshaneBotswana 7,8314,866
AimoresBrazil 7,8764,894
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0434,377
AltamiraBrazil 7,0304,369
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7564,820
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3835,209
ApodiBrazil 6,3583,951
AracajuBrazil 6,8334,246
AracuaiBrazil 7,6724,768
AragarcasBrazil 8,1645,073
AraxaBrazil 8,1935,091
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5894,094
BageBrazil 9,6806,016
BambuiBrazil 8,1825,084
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1845,086
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6014,102
BarcelosBrazil 7,6224,737
BarraBrazil 7,1784,460
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7814,214
BarreirasBrazil 7,3844,588
BelémBrazil 6,6224,115
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0665,012
BelterraBrazil 7,1744,458
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0464,378
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2385,740
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4004,598
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8954,906
BrevesBrazil 6,7804,213
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0114,978
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2665,136
CabroboBrazil 6,7194,175
CaceresBrazil 8,5265,298
CaetiteBrazil 7,4304,617
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4093,983
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7225,420
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9175,541
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4215,233
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6314,121
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3964,596
CaparaoBrazil 8,0174,982
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2605,133
CaratingaBrazil 7,9614,947
CaravelasBrazil 7,6144,732
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5134,669
CarolinaBrazil 7,0874,404
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8525,501
CataguasesBrazil 8,1435,060
CatalaoBrazil 8,1205,046
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4535,253
CaxiasBrazil 6,6044,104
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3255,795
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,2313,872
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1895,088
ChapecoBrazil 9,2135,725
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1105,039
CipoBrazil 6,9244,303
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2854,527
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9534,942
CordeiroBrazil 8,1905,089
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4954,657
CorumbaBrazil 8,7815,456
CoximBrazil 8,5565,317
CrateusBrazil 6,4734,022
CuiabaBrazil 8,3795,207
CuritibaBrazil 8,8715,513
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8874,901
DiamantinoBrazil 8,2995,157
DouradosBrazil 8,8955,528
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3305,176
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5225,917
EspinosaBrazil 7,5294,679
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,9013,667
FloraniaBrazil 6,3503,946
FlorestaBrazil 6,6854,154
FlorianoBrazil 6,7624,202
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0385,616
FormosaBrazil 7,8374,870
FortalezaBrazil 6,2213,866
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1815,705
FrancaBrazil 8,3135,166
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6054,105
GoianiaBrazil 8,0545,005
GoiasBrazil 8,0384,995
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8584,883
GrajauBrazil 6,8824,277
GuairaBrazil 9,0295,611
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2933,911
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5314,680
IbiriteBrazil 8,0805,021
IguatuBrazil 6,5104,045
IlheusBrazil 7,3174,547
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9254,303
IndaialBrazil 9,0085,597
IpameriBrazil 8,0895,026
IraiBrazil 9,2535,750
IreceBrazil 7,1264,428
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1684,454
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4664,640
ItaitubaBrazil 7,3874,590
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8094,852
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0845,024
ItapevaBrazil 8,7135,414
ItirucuBrazil 7,2224,488
ItuacuBrazil 7,3374,559
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8505,499
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6985,405
JacobinaBrazil 7,0384,373
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2723,898
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,3463,943
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9744,955
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2135,104
LavrasBrazil 8,2475,125
LencoisBrazil 7,2214,487
LinharesBrazil 7,8184,858
LondrinaBrazil 8,7885,461
MacapaBrazil 6,6694,144
MacauBrazil 6,2433,879
MaceioBrazil 6,6414,127
MachadoBrazil 8,3375,181
ManausBrazil 7,5824,712
MarabaBrazil 7,0154,359
MaringaBrazil 8,8345,490
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0584,386
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5374,683
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9024,289
MonteiroBrazil 6,5364,061
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7544,818
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3353,937
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0824,401
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2225,109
ObidosBrazil 7,1534,445
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6704,145
ParacatuBrazil 7,9684,951
ParanaBrazil 7,5894,716
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8405,493
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4485,250
ParintinsBrazil 7,3014,537
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3433,942
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3055,782
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0785,020
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7824,214
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7444,191
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5474,690
PeixeBrazil 7,5854,713
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8654,266
PicosBrazil 6,7004,164
PiraiBrazil 8,3255,173
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9624,948
PompeuBrazil 8,0545,005
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9755,577
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9054,291
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0455,621
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3375,181
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4055,844
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4664,639
PosseBrazil 7,6464,752
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3983,976
RecifeBrazil 6,4424,003
RemansoBrazil 6,9804,337
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,7225,420
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3155,167
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9645,570
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2685,138
SalvadorBrazil 7,1144,420
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5095,909
SantaremBrazil 7,1374,435
SantosBrazil 8,5745,328
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4765,267
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,3174,547
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4874,031
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1745,701
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,4655,881
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3315,177
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4484,007
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7394,809
São PauloBrazil 8,5495,312
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4085,225
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7195,418
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9534,321
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0024,351
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0384,995
SobralBrazil 6,3163,925
SoureBrazil 6,5634,078
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2494,505
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8406,115
SurubimBrazil 6,4614,015
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4914,655
TarauacaBrazil 8,8005,468
TauaBrazil 6,5384,063
TefeBrazil 7,9514,941
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7394,809
TeresinaBrazil 6,5924,097
TiriosBrazil 6,8364,248
TorresBrazil 9,2635,756
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4874,031
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5785,330
TriunfoBrazil 6,5894,095
TucuruiBrazil 6,9074,292
TuriacuBrazil 6,4444,004
UaupesBrazil 7,8534,880
UbatubaBrazil 8,4635,259
UberabaBrazil 8,2655,136
VassourasBrazil 8,2905,152
VicosaBrazil 8,0895,027
VitoriaBrazil 7,9214,923
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4254,614
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6344,123
BurgasBulgaria 2,5391,578
LomBulgaria 2,1791,354
PlevenBulgaria 2,2931,425
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3241,444
SadovoBulgaria 2,3401,454
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2161,377
SofiaBulgaria 2,2051,370
VarnaBulgaria 2,5631,593
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,3432,077
BurundiBurundi 6,0643,768
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,6106,593
SiemreapCambodia 10,3916,457
BatouriCameroon 4,5742,842
DoualaCameroon 4,4662,775
GarouaCameroon 4,0292,504
MamfeCameroon 4,2682,652
MarouaCameroon 3,9502,455
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2432,636
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3212,685
YaoundeCameroon 4,5392,821
YokoCameroon 4,3862,726
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2285,113
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1815,084
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0734,395
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0522,518
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9043,048
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2433,879
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4974,037
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,1363,192
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1585,069
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Banff, AbCanada 7,7164,795
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,7683,584
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9772,472
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6424,749
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6204,114
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,6773,528
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Brandon, MbCanada 6,9414,313
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0654,391
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4772,782
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3305,176
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8422,388
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9494,940
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2473,882
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6434,749
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0903,785
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2915,152
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3602,710
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6142,867
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7432,947
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6404,126
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3635,197
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3735,203
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0602,523
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9684,951
Chapais, QcCanada 5,3473,323
Charlo, NbCanada 4,8192,994
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6432,886
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6422,885
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Chatham, NbCanada 4,7892,976
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7563,577
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4713,400
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5242,811
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1213,804
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5714,083
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7022,922
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2144,483
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,8393,628
Comox, BcCanada 8,2935,153
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4894,032
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3823,345
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4394,623
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8484,877
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1422,574
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8734,271
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5874,715
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7674,827
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1492,578
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7922,978
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,2173,242
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Earlton, OnCanada 5,7703,586
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4584,634
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4274,615
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4364,621
Edson, AbCanada 7,5804,711
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2965,155
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3383,938
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1634,451
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2383,255
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7514,195
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9564,322
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1054,415
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4464,627
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6174,733
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1654,453
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9094,293
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5734,706
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2044,477
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,9133,053
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,9053,048
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6742,904
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9512,455
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2743,898
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3115,165
Golden, BcCanada 7,7794,834
Goose, NfCanada 4,2872,664
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0483,758
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5724,705
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,8192,995
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5162,806
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8144,856
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7312,940
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7182,932
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2842,662
Harrow, OnCanada 6,2733,898
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0164,360
Hope, BcCanada 8,1575,069
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5074,043
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2633,270
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0284,367
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6742,904
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6153,489
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3744,582
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,8683,647
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,8713,648
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0054,974
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6104,108
Kingston, OnCanada 5,7073,546
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0754,397
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5104,046
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7162,931
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,4573,391
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9074,292
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,0933,787
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4033,979
Langara, BcCanada 8,2495,126
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,0823,780
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6824,774
London, OnCanada 6,0943,787
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9513,077
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5854,092
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0925,029
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3833,345
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,5703,461
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5984,722
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5054,664
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5474,690
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2675,137
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7632,959
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,9323,065
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,4193,368
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,4453,384
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2384,498
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6673,522
Morden, MbCanada 6,8744,271
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,8643,644
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3322,692
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2935,153
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4382,758
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9743,091
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0844,402
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2224,488
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8063,608
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,5893,473
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,5893,473
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4274,615
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5413,443
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0555,006
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,6783,528
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8343,625
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2653,893
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3285,175
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3132,680
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8414,251
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0534,383
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8474,876
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1435,060
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0024,351
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5393,442
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,2223,245
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9084,914
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5574,696
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5034,041
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1784,460
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1814,463
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5393,442
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Roberval, QcCanada 5,2183,242
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4872,789
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5924,718
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,8793,032
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1973,229
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,7842,973
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1804,462
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,1503,822
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6742,905
Scott, SkCanada 7,2804,524
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7462,949
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7262,937
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,2983,292
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0644,390
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4404,002
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3724,581
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9634,949
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2462,638
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6882,913
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3614,574
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3684,579
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4182,746
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6503,511
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0525,003
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7124,792
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7584,199
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9104,294
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4754,023
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3703,959
Timmins, OnCanada 5,8373,627
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3885,212
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,9373,689
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,9523,698
Trenton, OnCanada 5,7793,591
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1243,806
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4702,778
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7824,215
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6173,490
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2545,129
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3704,580
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3164,546
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3125,165
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3515,189
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7192,932
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0163,739
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5794,710
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7394,809
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,0033,730
Windsor, OnCanada 6,2643,892
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,7784,212
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0684,392
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,9503,076
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8474,255
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0024,351
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,9251,196
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,9191,192
SalCape Verde 3,3892,106
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7552,955
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3932,730
AbecheChad 3,9452,452
FayaChad 3,4602,150
MoundouChad 4,2222,623
N’DjamenaChad 3,8142,370
AntofagastaChile 10,0166,224
AricaChile 9,5925,961
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,8957,392
ChicoChile 11,9477,424
ChillanChile 11,1826,949
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2616,998
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,3286,418
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9507,426
Curico-General FreireChile 11,0026,837
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7606,065
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2468,231
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5597,804
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5936,583
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5617,184
ParronChile 10,9106,780
Puerto AysenChile 11,9127,402
Puerto MonttChile 11,6287,226
Punta ArenasChile 12,3947,702
QuinteroChile 10,8596,748
SantiagoChile 10,8506,742
SewellChile 10,8776,759
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,3927,079
ValdiviaChile 11,5097,152
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,4287,101
VallenarChile 10,4526,495
ValparaisoChile 10,8356,733
AltaiChina 6,7904,220
BeijingChina 9,0495,623
ChangchunChina 9,1655,695
ChangduChina 8,5285,299
ChangshaChina 9,8236,104
ChengduChina 9,0385,616
ChongqingChina 9,3055,783
DuianChina 8,2145,104
ErlianChina 8,5045,284
GanzhouChina 10,1646,316
GuangzhouChina 10,2876,392
HaikouChina 10,3306,419
HailarChina 8,4285,237
HamiChina 7,4514,630
HetanChina 6,8704,269
JiuquanChina 7,9874,963
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,4534,010
KashiChina 6,4404,002
KunmingChina 9,3895,835
LanzhouChina 8,6135,352
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,1985,094
NanchangChina 9,9916,208
NanjingChina 9,8746,136
NanningChina 9,9726,197
PingbianChina 9,5985,965
QingdaoChina 9,6065,969
QiqiharChina 8,7845,458
RuoqiangChina 7,3414,562
ShanghaiChina 10,0966,274
ShantouChina 10,4846,515
ShenyangChina 9,2705,760
TaiyuanChina 9,0315,612
TaoyuanChina 10,6286,604
TengchongChina 9,0765,640
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0014,350
Xi’AnChina 9,0775,641
XichangChina 9,1355,677
YanjiChina 9,4455,870
YichangChina 9,5215,917
YinchuanChina 8,5755,329
YiningChina 6,5654,080
ZhengzhouChina 9,3355,801
ZhijiangChina 9,6826,016
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,6395,369
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,5645,322
AraucaColombia 7,6064,726
BarranquillaColombia 7,6514,754
Benito SalasColombia 8,2875,149
BogotáColombia 8,0625,010
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6854,776
El CaranoColombia 8,1855,086
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8124,855
MatecanaColombia 8,1815,084
PeralesColombia 8,1635,073
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4154,608
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7434,812
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,0965,031
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5884,715
VanguardiaColombia 8,0595,008
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,4185,231
YariguiesColombia 7,8584,883
MoroniComoros 7,6744,768
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,4895,275
LimonCosta Rica 8,3945,216
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,5435,309
San JoseCosta Rica 8,4845,272
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,501933
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7761,104
SibenikCroatia 1,590988
SplitCroatia 1,6341,016
ZagrebCroatia 1,608999
CamagueyCuba 7,1614,450
CasablancaCuba 7,4014,599
HavanaCuba 7,4174,609
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0794,399
FamagustaCyprus 3,3262,067
LarnacaCyprus 3,3122,058
LimassolCyprus 3,2742,034
NicosiaCyprus 3,2712,033
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7401,082
ChebCzech Republic 1,496930
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8571,154
PragueCzech Republic 1,6161,004
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2133,239
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3303,312
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5423,444
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7934,221
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1623,829
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8831,170
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9801,231
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6941,053
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,7391,081
MarstalDenmark 1,7281,074
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,8011,119
OdenseDenmark 1,7701,100
RandersDenmark 1,8461,147
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9581,217
StudsgårdDenmark 1,7711,101
TønderDenmark 1,6671,036
TylstrupDenmark 1,9071,185
TystofteDenmark 1,7961,116
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9501,212
VestervigDenmark 1,8141,127
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6593,517
Melville HallDominica 6,2123,860
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6994,163
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,6184,112
AzuaDominican Republic 6,7774,211
BaniDominican Republic 6,7554,197
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,8234,240
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6644,141
CabreraDominican Republic 6,6234,116
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,7414,189
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6784,150
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7754,210
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,8464,254
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,8214,239
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,6144,110
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6564,136
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6334,122
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5984,100
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,8344,246
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6764,148
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,7214,177
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8754,272
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6364,124
La VegaDominican Republic 6,7044,166
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6894,157
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6944,160
MichesDominican Republic 6,6004,101
MocaDominican Republic 6,6934,159
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7424,190
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7514,195
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6744,147
NaguaDominican Republic 6,6374,124
NeybaDominican Republic 6,8294,243
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,8874,279
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6734,147
PoloDominican Republic 6,8454,254
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6704,145
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,8284,243
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6394,126
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6814,151
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6614,139
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6234,115
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6844,154
SamanaDominican Republic 6,6074,106
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,7114,170
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7304,182
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,7514,195
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7894,219
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,6074,106
SanchezDominican Republic 6,6304,120
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,7034,165
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7544,197
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,7074,168
TamayoDominican Republic 6,8184,237
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,7144,172
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,6574,137
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7444,191
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6944,160
YasicaDominican Republic 6,6824,152
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2468,231
CanarEcuador 9,0025,594
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0485,623
IzobambaEcuador 8,8045,471
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8405,493
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1375,678
MilagroEcuador 9,0225,606
OtavaloEcuador 8,7355,428
PichilingueEcuador 8,9335,551
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0105,599
PuyoEcuador 8,8425,495
QuitoEcuador 8,7835,458
RumipambaEcuador 8,8575,504
San GabrielEcuador 8,6715,388
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2121,996
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4942,171
AswanEgypt 3,9172,434
AsyutEgypt 3,5612,213
BahariyaEgypt 3,3082,056
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4342,134
CairoEgypt 3,3942,109
DabaaEgypt 3,1001,926
DakhlaEgypt 3,5102,181
El ArishEgypt 3,5332,195
El TorEgypt 3,6922,294
FarafraEgypt 3,3242,066
HelwanEgypt 3,4042,115
HurguadaEgypt 3,7662,341
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4322,133
KhargaEgypt 3,6342,258
KosseirEgypt 3,8782,410
LuxorEgypt 3,7872,354
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9851,855
MinyaEgypt 3,4692,156
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3912,107
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6972,298
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7672,341
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5312,194
SalloumEgypt 2,8101,746
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9841,854
SohagEgypt 3,6472,266
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6962,296
TahrirEgypt 3,3042,053
TantaEgypt 3,3202,063
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,6885,399
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,6215,357
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,6515,376
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,6265,361
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4652,775
AsmaraEritrea 5,0423,133
AssabEritrea 5,5053,421
MassawaEritrea 5,0563,142
TallinEstonia 2,7031,680
TartuEstonia 2,7341,699
VilsandiEstonia 2,5071,558
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5503,449
GonderEthiopia 5,1553,203
NegeleEthiopia 5,9153,676
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6917,265
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1971,365
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2121,374
Laucala BayFiji 17,31610,761
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,27710,736
NandiFiji 17,27710,736
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,56010,912
HelsinkiFinland 2,7491,709
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7751,724
JoensuuFinland 3,1231,941
JokioinenFinland 2,7401,703
JyvskylFinland 2,9371,825
KajaaniFinland 3,1401,951
KuopioFinland 3,0531,897
KuusamoFinland 3,3072,055
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9671,844
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5371,577
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7671,720
OuluFinland 3,0971,925
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3172,061
TampereFinland 2,7951,737
TurkuFinland 2,6661,657
VaasaFinland 2,8271,757
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,024636
BiarritzFrance 210131
BordeauxFrance 362225
BrestFrance 680422
CaenFrance 797496
ChateaurouxFrance 654407
DijonFrance 877545
GourdonFrance 483300
GrenobleFrance 813505
Le MansFrance 689428
LilleFrance 1,047651
LyonFrance 780484
MarseilleFrance 730453
MontpellierFrance 632393
NancyFrance 1,040646
NantesFrance 556346
NiceFrance 892554
ParisFrance 854531
PerpignanFrance 534332
StrasbourgFrance 1,114692
ToulonFrance 783487
ToulouseFrance 430267
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3563,950
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,5774,087
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3573,950
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3943,973
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,4253,992
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3778,934
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8389,842
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8369,841
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1809,433
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0709,365
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1979,444
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,22810,085
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1067,523
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4737,751
BitamGabon 4,7242,936
CocobeachGabon 4,7842,973
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1873,223
LambarnGabon 4,9873,099
LastourvilleGabon 5,0743,153
LibrevilleGabon 4,8393,007
MakokouGabon 4,9303,064
MayumbaGabon 5,2893,287
MitzicGabon 4,8643,023
MkamboGabon 4,9203,057
MoandaGabon 5,1643,209
MouilaGabon 5,1333,190
Port-GentilGabon 4,9463,073
TchibanGabon 5,2383,255
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,7456,056
BanjulGambia 3,4482,143
SukhumiGeorgia 3,6072,241
TbilisiGeorgia 3,9572,459
BerlinGermany 1,6911,051
BrockenGermany 1,500932
CologneGermany 1,250777
DresdenGermany 1,6391,018
ErfurtGermany 1,465910
EssenGermany 1,286799
FichtelbergGermany 1,551964
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,276793
GeisenheimGermany 1,228763
GorlitzGermany 1,7131,065
HamburgGermany 1,607998
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,606998
HannoverGermany 1,500932
HelgolandGermany 1,562971
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,296805
KarlsruheGermany 1,188739
KasselGermany 1,402871
KonstanzGermany 1,166725
LeipzigGermany 1,573978
LindenbergGermany 1,7221,070
MagdeburgGermany 1,574978
MunichGermany 1,374854
MünsterGermany 1,362846
NeustrelitzGermany 1,7381,080
NurembergGermany 1,384860
NurnbergGermany 1,382859
PotsdamGermany 1,6731,040
RostockGermany 1,7471,086
SchleswigGermany 1,6601,032
StuttgartGermany 1,223760
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,140709
ZugspitzeGermany 1,279795
AccraGhana 4,1012,549
KumasiGhana 3,9682,466
TamaleGhana 3,6722,282
GibraltarGibraltar 706439
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4491,522
AthensGreece 2,3601,467
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3741,475
ChiosGreece 2,5481,583
CorfuGreece 1,9931,238
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0821,294
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6001,615
IoanninaGreece 2,0641,283
KalamataGreece 2,2611,405
KerkiraGreece 1,9931,238
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3781,478
LamiaGreece 2,2231,381
LarissaGreece 2,1971,366
LemnosGreece 2,4071,496
LimnosGreece 2,4201,504
MethoniGreece 2,2451,395
MilosGreece 2,4751,538
MitiliniGreece 2,5601,591
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5541,587
NaxosGreece 2,5351,575
PatrasGreece 2,1891,361
RhodesGreece 2,7871,732
SamosGreece 2,6361,638
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3891,485
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5051,557
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2171,378
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2731,412
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,1391,329
AasiaatGreenland 4,0682,528
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3292,069
AputiteqGreenland 3,2992,050
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8922,418
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7052,302
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0382,509
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0222,499
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2932,046
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0242,500
JulianehbGreenland 3,4802,163
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9222,437
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2862,042
NanortalikGreenland 3,4192,124
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4632,152
NordGreenland 4,3922,729
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8682,403
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8162,993
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3072,055
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9192,435
UpernavikGreenland 4,3422,698
UummannaqGreenland 4,1222,562
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,1773,838
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,1783,839
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,6685,386
BokeGuinea 3,6592,274
ConakryGuinea 3,7742,345
FaranahGuinea 3,6612,275
KankanGuinea 3,5982,236
KindiaGuinea 3,7032,301
KissidougouGuinea 3,7172,310
LabeGuinea 3,5532,208
MacentaGuinea 3,8052,364
MamouGuinea 3,6512,269
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8752,408
SiguiriGuinea 3,4802,163
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,5832,226
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6314,120
TimehriGuyana 6,6624,140
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,9114,295
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5167,778
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4567,740
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4487,735
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4387,729
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1427,545
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4507,737
CatacamasHonduras 8,2745,142
CholutecaHonduras 8,4885,275
La CeibaHonduras 8,2905,151
La MesaHonduras 8,3975,218
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,0775,019
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,5155,291
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,4405,245
TelaHonduras 8,3415,183
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4096,468
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4106,469
BudapestHungary 1,8631,158
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8751,165
DebrecenHungary 2,0561,278
KeszthelyHungary 1,7171,067
MiskolcHungary 2,0011,243
PecsHungary 1,7831,108
SzegedHungary 1,9291,199
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6831,046
AkureyriIceland 2,7451,706
DalatangiIceland 2,6231,630
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,5491,584
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5571,589
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7841,730
ReykhólarIceland 2,8171,750
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6871,670
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7971,738
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5751,600
AgraIndia 7,3654,577
AhmedabadIndia 7,2074,479
AkolaIndia 7,7274,802
AllahabadIndia 7,7734,830
AmritsarIndia 6,8264,242
BangaloreIndia 8,3235,172
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,8724,892
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,4655,260
BikanerIndia 6,9344,309
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5345,303
CherrapunjiIndia 8,5625,320
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,5625,320
DaltonganjIndia 8,0545,005
DarbhangaIndia 8,0495,002
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6375,367
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,6445,371
DumkaIndia 8,2885,150
DwarkaIndia 6,9664,328
GoaIndia 7,8334,867
GuwahatiIndia 8,4885,275
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,0735,016
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4884,653
JagdalpurIndia 8,2455,123
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4975,280
KotaIndia 7,3264,553
KozhikodeIndia 8,3015,158
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8774,273
LudhianaIndia 6,9584,324
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,1065,037
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,3384,560
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5094,666
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3805,208
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8624,885
New DelhiIndia 7,2054,477
PambanIndia 8,7275,423
PuneIndia 7,6194,735
SagarIndia 7,6474,752
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6714,146
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6005,344
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6005,344
VeravalIndia 7,1704,456
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4455,248
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6038,453
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,5617,805
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1467,547
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7838,565
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,9238,030
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7698,556
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7446,676
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8649,237
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2236,974
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,8717,377
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3358,908
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1818,191
AbadanIran 4,7542,954
ArakIran 4,6782,907
BabolsarIran 4,7782,969
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6093,486
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,4862,787
Bandar LengehIran 5,5263,434
BirjandIran 5,5073,422
BushehrIran 5,0473,136
ChahbaharIran 6,0803,778
DezfulIran 4,6612,897
EsfahanIran 4,9173,056
IranshahrIran 5,9653,707
KermanIran 5,4753,402
KermanshahIran 4,4482,764
Khoram AbadIran 4,5882,851
MashhadIran 5,3583,330
OroomiehIran 4,1222,561
RamsarIran 4,6102,865
RashtIran 4,5062,800
SemnanIran 4,8963,042
ShahroudIran 4,9773,093
ShirazIran 5,1603,206
TabrizIran 4,2032,612
TeheranIran 4,7212,934
YazdIran 5,1623,208
ZahedanIran 5,8413,630
ZanjanIran 4,4442,761
BaghdadIraq 4,2672,651
BasraIraq 4,7042,923
BelmulletIreland 1,401870
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,234767
ClaremorrisIreland 1,324823
ClonesIreland 1,343835
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,362846
CorkIreland 1,123698
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,117694
DublinIreland 1,247775
KilkennyIreland 1,172728
Malin HeadIreland 1,471914
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,124698
ShannonIreland 1,216756
ValentiaIreland 1,176731
EilatIsrael 3,7142,308
HaifaIsrael 3,5312,194
JerusalemIsrael 3,6002,237
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5672,217
AlbengaItaly 970603
AlgheroItaly 1,009627
AmendolaItaly 1,598993
AnconaItaly 1,399869
ArezzoItaly 1,264785
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6931,052
BergamoItaly 1,126700
BolognaItaly 1,227762
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,270789
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6631,034
BrindisiItaly 1,8021,120
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,121697
CameriItaly 1,044649
CampobassoItaly 1,511939
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,147713
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,163723
Cape FrascaItaly 1,053654
Cape MeleItaly 972604
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,599994
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,6801,044
CerviaItaly 1,303809
CiampinoItaly 1,337831
Cimone MountainItaly 1,176731
Cisa PassItaly 1,118695
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,272790
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,332828
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7231,071
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7811,106
DecimomannuItaly 1,109689
DobbiacoItaly 1,343835
FalconaraItaly 1,386861
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,213754
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,586986
FonniItaly 1,104686
FrontoneItaly 1,335830
FrosinoneItaly 1,398869
GelaItaly 1,6321,014
GenoaItaly 1,031641
GhediItaly 1,163723
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7151,066
GrazzaniseItaly 1,474916
GrossetoItaly 1,202747
GrottaglieItaly 1,7601,094
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,086675
GuidoniaItaly 1,346837
IstranaItaly 1,308813
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,595991
LatinaItaly 1,368850
LatronicoItaly 1,6581,030
LecceItaly 1,8281,136
M. CalamitaItaly 1,148713
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7201,069
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,6871,048
MilanItaly 1,088676
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,051653
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,214754
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,495929
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,103685
PadovaItaly 1,286799
Paganella MountainItaly 1,239770
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,510938
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,490926
PantelleriaItaly 1,469913
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,154717
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,135705
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,318819
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,460907
PiacenzaItaly 1,110690
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,148713
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,305811
Ponza IslandItaly 1,385861
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6261,010
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,328825
PrizziItaly 1,537955
RadicofaniItaly 1,259782
Resia PassItaly 1,222759
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,327825
RivoltoItaly 1,386861
Rolle PassItaly 1,299807
RomeItaly 1,328825
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,309813
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,416880
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 938583
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6141,003
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8571,154
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,118695
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,030640
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7131,064
SigonellaItaly 1,6711,038
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7491,087
TarvisioItaly 1,439894
TermoliItaly 1,532952
TorinoItaly 959596
Torino/ CaselleItaly 958595
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,453903
TrevicoItaly 1,569975
TrevisoItaly 1,314816
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,435891
Turin, PiedmontItaly 955594
UdineItaly 1,402871
Ustica IslandItaly 1,474916
VeniceItaly 1,324823
VeronaItaly 1,208751
VicenzaItaly 1,263785
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,302809
ViterboItaly 1,286799